Potato Bus Route

Potato.png
POTATO MORNING BUS ROUTE


North Bonneville (all grades)
7:10 Depart Bus Garage AM
7:20 Hwy 14 Wauna Lakes
7:24 Lewis and Clark R.V Park
7:25 Sunset Drive
7:27 Park Lane Road
7:30 Greenleaf
7:31 Former Bonneville Hot Springs
7:34 1057 Cascade Drive
7:35 Shady Oaks
7:40 Pahatu
7:41 Far West
7:42 Chenowuth
7:43 Pioneer Drive
7:44 Shahala
7:45 Fort Raines
7:46Yehuh
8:00 Drop off SHS/WRMS
8:10 Drop off SES & shuttle students
to Carson

8:15 Bus Garage back AM

*BUS ROUTES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

POTATO AFTERNOON BUS ROUTE

North Bonneville/ Stevenson West
(SES, WRMS, SHS Only)
3:05 Depart Bus Garage PM
3:18 Depart SHS
3:25 Depart SES
3:35 Wauna Lakes
3:45 Yehuh
3:47 Fort Rains
3:48 Sun Tillicum
3:49 Shahala
3:50 Pioneer
3:51 Columbia
**3:51 Portage (Mon. Only X-country
team) **
3:53 Pahatu
3:54 Farwest
4:10 Park Lane Road 
4:12 Greenleaf 
 4:13 Shady Oaks 
 4:14 Former Bonneville Hot Springs
4:15 Sunset Drive 
4:16 Windsong
4:17 Lewis and Clark R.V. Park
4:23 Fort Rains Historical Site off
Ramp
4:25 360 Foster
4:26 1180 Ryan Allen
4:27 Nicklaus Court
4:28 Angel Heights
4:30 1520 Lakeview
4:31 Manning
4:32 Aalvik
4:40 Bus Garage back PM

Printable Version