Pepper Bus Route

Chilli.png
PEPPER MORNING BUS ROUTE


Stevenson/Carson (all grades)

7:00 Depart Bus Garage AM
7:15 Fort Rains Historical Site off
Ramp
7:27 Montell and Wisteria
7:30 Lucas
7:33 Simmons Road
7:34 Brunning Road
7:34 Baker
7:35 Loop and Kanaka Creek
7:37 Stewart and Loop
7:37 Rockwood Drive
7:38 Rancho Del Oro
7:40 422 Loop
7:43 Manning
7:45 Aalvik Road
7:46 Lakewview
7:51 1180 Ryan Allen
7:51 Nicklaus Court
7:52 Angel Heights
7:53 175 Ryan Allen
7:54 360 Foster
8:05 SHS - Drop Off SHS students
8:10 Drop Off SES and CES students
8:20 Bus Garage back AM


*BUS ROUTES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

PEPPER AFTERNOON BUS ROUTE

Stevenson (all grades and athletic
bus overflow to CES – CES Shuttle to
SES)
3:05 Depart Bus Garage PM
3:15 Depart SHS
3:20 SES depart SES
3:35 Drop off SHS athletic students @ CES
3:45 Noble Fir
4:10 SES (CES shuttle students)
4:16 Wisteria Way and Montell
Terrace
4:20 SHS
4:22 Simmons Road
4:22 Brunning Road
4:22 Baker Road
4:23 Haffort Road
4:23 Loop and Kanaka Creek
4:24 Stewart Road and Loop Road
4:26 Rockwood and  Loop Road
4:26 Rancho Del Oro
4:17-422 Loop Road
4:30 Manning
4:30 Aalvik
4:35 1180 Ryan Allen Rd.
4:36 Angel Heights
4:37 360 Foster
4:45 Bus Garage back PM

Printable Version