Pepper Bus Route

Image result for red pepper  character
PEPPER MORNING BUS ROUTE


Stevenson/Carson (all grades)

  7:00 BG leave AM
7:15 Yehuh all (grades)

7:18 Fort Rains Historical Site off Ramp
7:22  Shepard Ave. & Loop Rd.
7:25 Montell & Wisteria

7:35 Brunning
7:35 Baker
7:35 Hafford
7:37 Loop & Kanaka Creek
7:38 Stewart and Loop
7:40 Rockwood Dr.
7:41 551 Maple Way
7:42 597 Maple Way
7:45 -422 Loop
7:48 Manning
7:52 Lakeview Rd.
7:55- 1180 Ryan Allen
7:56 Briggs
7:57 Angel Heights
8:00- 175 Ryan Allen
8:01  360 Foster
8:05 SHS –D/O SHS students
8:10 D/O  SES
8:15 DEPART SES FOR CES
8:26 D/O CES STUDENT

 8:45 BG back AM        

*BUS ROUTES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

PEPPER AFTERNOON BUS ROUTE  

 SHS & WRMS athletic bus  to CES (CES 3rd & 4th grade shuttle to SES)

3:05 BG leave PM

3:18 depart SHS

3:20 SES depart SES
3:30 5th st

3:36 D/O SHS athletic students  d/o at CES

 3:45 1292 wind River Rd.

3:47 Noble Fir (elementary only)

3:52 Estabrook (elementary only)

3:55 Carson Frontage Road

3:57 21 Hughes Rd. (Blue Collar Restaurant)

4:09 SES- (3rd & 4th grade ces shuttle students arrive
4:15 Shepard Ave. & Loop Rd.

4:17 Wisteria Way & Montell Terrace

4:21 Gropper Rd (across from H.S.) cross students over to H.S.

4:25- 422 Loop Rd.

4:25 551 Maple Way
4:26-597 Maple Way

4:30 Simmons Rd.

4:31 Brunning

4:32 Baker Rd.

4:33 Haffort Rd.

4:34 Loop & Kanaka Creek

4:35 Stewart Rd & Loop

4:36 Rockwood & Loop

4:42 Manning
4:50 BG


Printable Version