Eggplant Bus Route

Image result for eggplant character
EGGPLANT MORNING BUS ROUTE

Eggplant AM/ Stabler Rt.

7:00 8252 Wind River (all grades)
7:15 Wind River @ Fish Hatchery (all grades)
7:18 Cannavina Rd. (all grades)
7:20 Sadie Rd. (all grades)
7:20 Leete Rd. (all grades)
7:25 8732 Wind River Hwy (all grades)
7:25 Wind River Rd. @Old Blaisdell (all grades)
7:27 Hemlock @ Edgewater (all grades)
7:28 Heslin (all grades)
7:29 872 Trout Creek Rd.
7:31 Blackledge (all grades)
7:32 61 Meadowcrest (all grades)
7:33 351 Martha Creek (all grades)
7:34 Summer Rd. (all grades)
7:35 791 Hemlock (all grades)
7:36 651 Hemlock (all grades)
7:37 192 Szydlo (all grades)
7:39 492 Szydlo (all grades)
7:42 Carlisle Rd.
7:48 791 Old State Rd.
7:49 Borden Rd.
7:50 52 Panther Creek
7:51 222 Panther Creek
7:56 Cedar creek Rd.
7:57 Latimer Rd.
7:59 Boulder Ridge
8:02 Deborah way 
8:05 Carson Creek
8:17 SES
8:25 WRMS
8:30 CES

 



*BUS ROUTES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE*

EGGPLANT AFTERNOON BUS ROUTE

 

Eggplant PM/Stabler Rd.


1:45 SES
1:58 Carson Creek (SES only)
2:10 CES
2:20 WRMS
2:30 Depart WRMS
2:35 Atacedereo Lane
2:36 Estabrook
2:37Rakestraw
2:42 7651 Wind river Hwy
2:43 8252 Wind river
2:44 Stabler store (Wind River Hwy & Hemlock)
2:49 Hemlock and Edgewater
2:50 Trout Creek And Heslin
2:51 872 Trout Creek rd.
2:53 Trout Creek and Blackledge
2:55 Meadowcrest
2:57 351 Martha Creek
2:59 Summer rd.
3:01 791 Hemlock
3:03 762 Hemlock rd.
3:05 651 Hemlock Rd.
3:05 492 Syzdllo
3:08 8732 Wind River Rd. (aka Haven)
3:10 Wind river Rd. @ Leete Rd. (all grades)
3:10 Sadie & Wind river (all grades)
3:12 Wind river rd. @ Cannavina Rd. (all grades)
3:23 wind river @ Fish hatchery (all grades)

 

Printable Version