Cucumber Bus Route

Image result for cucumber character
CUCUMBER MORNING BUS ROUTE 

Cucumber NB/Carson/Stevenson

Shuttle bus from SHS to SES & CES

Shuttle bus from SES to CES **students meet behind SES to catch shuttle bus

7:25 Sunset Drive

7:26 Lewis and Clark R.V. Park

7:27 Tyee (aka Yehuh)

7:28 Fort Rains

7:29 Sun Tillicum

7:30 Chenowuth

7:31 Pahatu

7:43 Fort Rains Historical Off Ramp (CES and WRMS)

8:01 Brunning

8:02 Haffort

8:04 Stewart

8:06-1231 Loop

8:10 SHS-pick up SES and CES shuttle students

8:15 SES

8:25 Depart SES with shuttle students

8:35 Old Detour Rd. (CES and WRMS)

8:36 Russell’s timber Lane (CES and WRMS)

8:38 Sasquatch (CES and WRMS)

8:40 WRMS

8:45 CES 

Cucumber Carson/NB/ old state/ carson  PM

**shuttle bus from CES to SES**bus drops off in front of SES***

1:45 SES

1:55 Old Detour Rd. (SES only)

1:57 Russell’s timber Lane (SES only)

1:58 Sasquatch (SES only)

2:10 CES

2:20 WRMS

2:30 Depart WRMS

2:45 SES

2:50 375 Gropper Rd. (at high school)

2:52 422 Loop Rd.

2:53 551 Maple Way

2:59 597 Maple Way

3:00 Brunning

3:01 Haffort

3:03 Stewart

3:05 1231 Loop

3:09 Manning

3:13 Sunset Drive

3:19 Lewis and Clark R.V. Park

3:22 Tyee (aka Yehuh)

3:23 Fort Rains

3:24 Sun Tillicum

3:25 Chenowuth

3:27 Pahatu


Printable Version